Dutch 70 cm repeaters and D-Star repeaters: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
(Created page with "70 cm repeaters {| class="wikitable" ! Freq. ! shift (MHz) ! Locatie ! Call ! CTCSS (Hz) ! Echolink ! remarks |- | 430.0000 | +1,6 | | | | | |- | 430.0125 | +1,6 | Zutphen | PI2YSS | | | |- | 430.0125 | +1,6 | Gorinchem | PI2GOR | 88,5 | | |- | 430.0250 | +1,6 | Bergen op Zoom | PI2BOZ | 88,5 | 430025 | |- | 430.0250 | +1,6 | Heerenveen | PI2HVN | 82,5 | 607585 | |- | 430.0375 | +1,6 | Assendelft | PI2ZAZ | 88,5 | | |- | 430.0500 | +1,6 | Arnhem |...") |
(Created page with "Dutch D-Star repeaters {| class="wikitable" ! Freq. (MHz) ! Call ! Simplex/Duplex ! shift (MHz) ! Locatie ! remarks |- | 144,875 | PI1EHV | Simplex | n.a. | Eindhoven | |- | 144,900 | PI1NZB | Simplex | n.a. | Kamperland | |- | 144,9250 | PI1KAR | Simplex | n.a. | Bladel | |- | 438,2625 | PI1DHR | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | Den Helder | gecombineerd met C4FM |- | 144,950 | PI1YMD | Simplex | n.a. | IJmuiden | |- | 144,950 | PI1MAA | Simplex | n.a. | Maastricht | Per 12-8-2019 Q...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Dutch D-Star repeaters | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Freq. | ! Freq. (MHz) | ||
! Call | |||
! Simplex/Duplex | |||
! shift (MHz) | ! shift (MHz) | ||
! Locatie | ! Locatie | ||
! remarks | ! remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 144,875 | ||
| PI1EHV | |||
| Simplex | |||
| n.a. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Eindhoven | | Eindhoven | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 144,900 | ||
| | | PI1NZB | ||
| | | Simplex | ||
| | | n.a. | ||
| Kamperland | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 144,9250 | ||
| PI1KAR | |||
| | | Simplex | ||
| | | n.a. | ||
| | | Bladel | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438,2625 | ||
| PI1DHR | |||
| Duplex | |||
| -7,6 MHz | |||
| Den Helder | |||
| | | gecombineerd met C4FM | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 144,950 | ||
| PI1YMD | |||
| | | Simplex | ||
| | | n.a. | ||
| | | IJmuiden | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 144,950 | ||
| PI1MAA | |||
| | | Simplex | ||
| | | n.a. | ||
| | | Maastricht | ||
| | | Per 12-8-2019 QRT | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 144,9625 | ||
| | | PI1GLP | ||
| | | Simplex | ||
| | | n.a. | ||
| Geldrop | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 430 | | 430,250 | ||
| PI1DEC | |||
| | | Duplex | ||
| | | +1,6 MHz | ||
| | | Dordrecht | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438,400 | ||
| | | PI1AMS | ||
| Duplex | |||
| -7,6 MHz | |||
| Amsterdam | | Amsterdam | ||
| | | (Tijdelijk QRT) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438,0750 | ||
| | | PI1UTR | ||
| | | Duplex | ||
| | | -7,6 MHz | ||
| | | IJsselstein | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438,1250 | ||
| | | PI1MEP | ||
| | | Duplex | ||
| | | -7,6 MHz | ||
| | | Meppel | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438,1250 | ||
| PI3BOZ | |||
| Duplex | |||
| -7,6 MHz | |||
| Bergen op Zoom | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438,1500 | ||
| PI1VLI | |||
| Duplex | |||
| -7,6 MHz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Vlissingen | | Vlissingen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438,2500 | ||
| | | PI1HGD | ||
| Duplex | |||
| -7,6 MHz | |||
| Den Haag | | Den Haag | ||
| | | http://pi1hgd.ddns.net:8000/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438,3250 | ||
| | | PI1GRL | ||
| | | Duplex | ||
| | | -7,6 MHz | ||
| | | Groenlo | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438,3250 | ||
| PI1SNK | |||
| | | Duplex | ||
| | | -7,6 MHz | ||
| | | Sneek | ||
| | | Ook analoog | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438,2875 | ||
| PI1WWK | |||
| | | Duplex | ||
| | | -7,6 MHz | ||
| | | Winterswijk | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 438,2875 | ||
| PI1DSE | |||
| Duplex | |||
| -7,6 MHz | |||
| Eindhoven | |||
| | | PI1DSE B | ||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1298,1000 | ||
| | | PI1SNK | ||
| | | Duplex | ||
| | | -28,0 MHz | ||
| | | Sneek | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:05, 30 March 2024
Dutch D-Star repeaters
Freq. (MHz) | Call | Simplex/Duplex | shift (MHz) | Locatie | remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
144,875 | PI1EHV | Simplex | n.a. | Eindhoven | |
144,900 | PI1NZB | Simplex | n.a. | Kamperland | |
144,9250 | PI1KAR | Simplex | n.a. | Bladel | |
438,2625 | PI1DHR | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | Den Helder | gecombineerd met C4FM |
144,950 | PI1YMD | Simplex | n.a. | IJmuiden | |
144,950 | PI1MAA | Simplex | n.a. | Maastricht | Per 12-8-2019 QRT |
144,9625 | PI1GLP | Simplex | n.a. | Geldrop | |
430,250 | PI1DEC | Duplex | +1,6 MHz | Dordrecht | |
438,400 | PI1AMS | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | Amsterdam | (Tijdelijk QRT) |
438,0750 | PI1UTR | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | IJsselstein | |
438,1250 | PI1MEP | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | Meppel | |
438,1250 | PI3BOZ | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | Bergen op Zoom | |
438,1500 | PI1VLI | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | Vlissingen | |
438,2500 | PI1HGD | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | Den Haag | http://pi1hgd.ddns.net:8000/ |
438,3250 | PI1GRL | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | Groenlo | |
438,3250 | PI1SNK | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | Sneek | Ook analoog |
438,2875 | PI1WWK | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | Winterswijk | |
438,2875 | PI1DSE | Duplex | -7,6 MHz | Eindhoven | PI1DSE B |
1298,1000 | PI1SNK | Duplex | -28,0 MHz | Sneek |