Main Page and Dutch 2 meter repeaters: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
(Created page with "Dutch 2 meter repeaters {| class="wikitable" ! Freq. ! Shift ! Locatie ! Call ! CTCSS ! Echolink ! remarks |- | 145.5750 | -600 KHz | Utrecht | PI3UTR | 77,0 | 6824 | Landelijk |- | 145.6000 | -600 KHz | Eibergen | PI3TWE | 77,0 | | Fusion Room 28981 |- | 145.6000 | -600 KHz | Alkmaar | PI3ALK | 88,5 | | |- | 145.600 | -600 KHz | Westdorpe | PI3ZVL | 88,5 | 873342 | |- | 145.600 | -600 KHz | Venlo | PI3SRT | 71,9 | | |- | 145.6125 | -600 KHz | Appingendam | PI...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Dutch 2 meter repeaters | |||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Freq. | |||
! Shift | |||
! Locatie | |||
! Call | |||
! CTCSS | |||
! Echolink | |||
! remarks | |||
|- | |||
| 145.5750 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Utrecht | |||
| PI3UTR | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| 6824 | |||
| Landelijk | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6000 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Eibergen | |||
| PI3TWE | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| Fusion Room 28981 | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6000 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Alkmaar | |||
| PI3ALK | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.600 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Westdorpe | |||
| PI3ZVL | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| 873342 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.600 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Venlo | |||
| PI3SRT | |||
| 71,9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6125 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Appingendam | |||
| PI3NOG | |||
| 82,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6250 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Bergen op Zoom | |||
| PI3BOZ | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| 145625 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6250 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Amersfoort | |||
| PI3AMF | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6250 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Emmen | |||
| PI3ZOD | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6375 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Leeuwarden | |||
| PI3FRL | |||
| 82,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6375 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Zutphen | |||
| PI3ZUT | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6500 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Meppel | |||
| PI3MEP | |||
| 82,5 | |||
| | |||
| (QRT?) | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6500 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Breda | |||
| PI3BRD | |||
| 71,9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6625 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Vlissingen | |||
| PI3VLI | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6750 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Rotterdam | |||
| PI3RTD | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6750 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| 't Harde | |||
| PI3NOV | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| (QRT?) | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6875 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Vroomshoop | |||
| PI3VHP | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.6875 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| IJmuiden | |||
| PI3YMD | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7000 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Heerenveen | |||
| PI3HVN | |||
| 82,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7000 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Eindhoven | |||
| PI3EHV | |||
| 71,9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7000 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Doetinchem | |||
| PI3DTC | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7125 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Assendelft | |||
| PI3ZAZ | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7250 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Apeldoorn | |||
| PI3APD | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7250 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Geleen | |||
| PI3ZLB | |||
| 71,9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7375 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Lelystad | |||
| PI3FLD | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7500 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Nijmegen | |||
| PI3NYM | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7500 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Groningen | |||
| PI3GRN | |||
| 82,5 | |||
| 768099 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7500 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Zoetermeer | |||
| PI3RAZ | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| 337166 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7625 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7750 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Goes | |||
| PI3GOE | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| 422773 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.7875 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| Amsterdam | |||
| PI3ASD | |||
| 110,9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145.8000 | |||
| -600 KHz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 11:04, 30 March 2024
Dutch 2 meter repeaters
Freq. | Shift | Locatie | Call | CTCSS | Echolink | remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145.5750 | -600 KHz | Utrecht | PI3UTR | 77,0 | 6824 | Landelijk |
145.6000 | -600 KHz | Eibergen | PI3TWE | 77,0 | Fusion Room 28981 | |
145.6000 | -600 KHz | Alkmaar | PI3ALK | 88,5 | ||
145.600 | -600 KHz | Westdorpe | PI3ZVL | 88,5 | 873342 | |
145.600 | -600 KHz | Venlo | PI3SRT | 71,9 | ||
145.6125 | -600 KHz | Appingendam | PI3NOG | 82,5 | ||
145.6250 | -600 KHz | Bergen op Zoom | PI3BOZ | 88,5 | 145625 | |
145.6250 | -600 KHz | Amersfoort | PI3AMF | |||
145.6250 | -600 KHz | Emmen | PI3ZOD | |||
145.6375 | -600 KHz | Leeuwarden | PI3FRL | 82,5 | ||
145.6375 | -600 KHz | Zutphen | PI3ZUT | 77,0 | ||
145.6500 | -600 KHz | Meppel | PI3MEP | 82,5 | (QRT?) | |
145.6500 | -600 KHz | Breda | PI3BRD | 71,9 | ||
145.6625 | -600 KHz | Vlissingen | PI3VLI | 88,5 | ||
145.6750 | -600 KHz | Rotterdam | PI3RTD | 88,5 | ||
145.6750 | -600 KHz | 't Harde | PI3NOV | 77,0 | (QRT?) | |
145.6875 | -600 KHz | Vroomshoop | PI3VHP | 77,0 | ||
145.6875 | -600 KHz | IJmuiden | PI3YMD | 88,5 | ||
145.7000 | -600 KHz | Heerenveen | PI3HVN | 82,5 | ||
145.7000 | -600 KHz | Eindhoven | PI3EHV | 71,9 | ||
145.7000 | -600 KHz | Doetinchem | PI3DTC | 77,0 | ||
145.7125 | -600 KHz | Assendelft | PI3ZAZ | 88,5 | ||
145.7250 | -600 KHz | Apeldoorn | PI3APD | 77,0 | ||
145.7250 | -600 KHz | Geleen | PI3ZLB | 71,9 | ||
145.7375 | -600 KHz | Lelystad | PI3FLD | 77,0 | ||
145.7500 | -600 KHz | Nijmegen | PI3NYM | 77,0 | ||
145.7500 | -600 KHz | Groningen | PI3GRN | 82,5 | 768099 | |
145.7500 | -600 KHz | Zoetermeer | PI3RAZ | 88,5 | 337166 | |
145.7625 | -600 KHz | |||||
145.7750 | -600 KHz | Goes | PI3GOE | 88,5 | 422773 | |
145.7875 | -600 KHz | Amsterdam | PI3ASD | 110,9 | ||
145.8000 | -600 KHz |