WebLinks and Dutch 70 cm repeaters: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
(Created page with "Deze pagina is nog leeg") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
70 cm repeaters | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Freq. | |||
! shift (MHz) | |||
! Locatie | |||
! Call | |||
! CTCSS (Hz) | |||
! Echolink | |||
! remarks | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0000 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0125 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Zutphen | |||
| PI2YSS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0125 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Gorinchem | |||
| PI2GOR | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0250 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Bergen op Zoom | |||
| PI2BOZ | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| 430025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0250 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Heerenveen | |||
| PI2HVN | |||
| 82,5 | |||
| 607585 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0375 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Assendelft | |||
| PI2ZAZ | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0500 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Arnhem | |||
| PI2ANH | |||
| 77 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0500 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Assen | |||
| PI2ASN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0625 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Laag Soeren | |||
| PI2JUT | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0625 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Nuenen | |||
| PI2NEN | |||
| 71,9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0750 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Meppel | |||
| PI2MEP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| (QRT?) | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0750 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Kerkrade | |||
| PI2GAY | |||
| 71,9 | |||
| 799049 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0750 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Zeist | |||
| PI2ZST | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.0875 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Delft | |||
| PI2DFT | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.1000 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Eindhoven | |||
| PI2EHV | |||
| 71,9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.1125 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.1250 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Hilversum | |||
| PI2NOS | |||
| | |||
| 430125 | |||
| Landelijk | |||
|- | |||
| 430.1375 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.1500 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| | |||
| PI2WSN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.1500 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Zoetermeer | |||
| PI2RAZ | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.1625 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.1750 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| 's Hertogenbosch | |||
| PI2SHB | |||
| 71,9 | |||
| 579353 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.1750 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Kampen | |||
| PI2KMP | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| 30175 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.1875 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2000 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Gennep | |||
| PI2NLB | |||
| 71,9 | |||
| 775047 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2000 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Amsterdam | |||
| PI2ASD | |||
| 110,9 | |||
| 430200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2125 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2250 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Enschede | |||
| PI2TWE | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2250 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Gouda | |||
| PI2SWK | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| 669316 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2375 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Groningen | |||
| PI2GRO | |||
| 82,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2500 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Amersfoort | |||
| PI2AMF | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2500 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Haarlem | |||
| PI2HLM | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2625 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Nunspeet | |||
| PI2NOV | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| (QRT?) | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2625 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Den Helder | |||
| PI2RDH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2750 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Noord-Oost Nederland | |||
| PI2NON | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Coversity | |||
|- | |||
| 430.2750 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Lelystad | |||
| PI2FLD | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.3000 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Rotterdam | |||
| PI2RTD | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.3125 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Nijmegen | |||
| PI2NMG | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.3250 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Delfzijl | |||
| PI2NOG | |||
| 82,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.3375 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Vlissingen | |||
| PI2VLI | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.3500 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Den Haag | |||
| PI2HGL | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.3500 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Venray | |||
| PI2VNR | |||
| 71,9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.3625 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Dordrecht | |||
| PI2DEC | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.3625 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Deventer | |||
| PI2DEV | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 430.3750 | |||
| +1,6 | |||
| Alkmaar | |||
| PI2ALK | |||
| 88,5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 438.1375 | |||
| -7.6 | |||
| Hilversum | |||
| PI2HVS | |||
| 77,0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 438.5000 | |||
| -7,6 | |||
| Amsterdam | |||
| PI2ASD | |||
| 110,9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 439.9740 | |||
| 0 | |||
| Amersfoort | |||
| [[PI3XDV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Experimenteel, ingang | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 19:15, 18 April 2024
70 cm repeaters
Freq. | shift (MHz) | Locatie | Call | CTCSS (Hz) | Echolink | remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
430.0000 | +1,6 | |||||
430.0125 | +1,6 | Zutphen | PI2YSS | |||
430.0125 | +1,6 | Gorinchem | PI2GOR | 88,5 | ||
430.0250 | +1,6 | Bergen op Zoom | PI2BOZ | 88,5 | 430025 | |
430.0250 | +1,6 | Heerenveen | PI2HVN | 82,5 | 607585 | |
430.0375 | +1,6 | Assendelft | PI2ZAZ | 88,5 | ||
430.0500 | +1,6 | Arnhem | PI2ANH | 77 | ||
430.0500 | +1,6 | Assen | PI2ASN | |||
430.0625 | +1,6 | Laag Soeren | PI2JUT | |||
430.0625 | +1,6 | Nuenen | PI2NEN | 71,9 | ||
430.0750 | +1,6 | Meppel | PI2MEP | (QRT?) | ||
430.0750 | +1,6 | Kerkrade | PI2GAY | 71,9 | 799049 | |
430.0750 | +1,6 | Zeist | PI2ZST | |||
430.0875 | +1,6 | Delft | PI2DFT | 88,5 | ||
430.1000 | +1,6 | Eindhoven | PI2EHV | 71,9 | ||
430.1125 | ||||||
430.1250 | +1,6 | Hilversum | PI2NOS | 430125 | Landelijk | |
430.1375 | ||||||
430.1500 | +1,6 | PI2WSN | ||||
430.1500 | +1,6 | Zoetermeer | PI2RAZ | 88,5 | ||
430.1625 | ||||||
430.1750 | +1,6 | 's Hertogenbosch | PI2SHB | 71,9 | 579353 | |
430.1750 | +1,6 | Kampen | PI2KMP | 77,0 | 30175 | |
430.1875 | ||||||
430.2000 | +1,6 | Gennep | PI2NLB | 71,9 | 775047 | |
430.2000 | +1,6 | Amsterdam | PI2ASD | 110,9 | 430200 | |
430.2125 | ||||||
430.2250 | +1,6 | Enschede | PI2TWE | |||
430.2250 | +1,6 | Gouda | PI2SWK | 88,5 | 669316 | |
430.2375 | +1,6 | Groningen | PI2GRO | 82,5 | ||
430.2500 | +1,6 | Amersfoort | PI2AMF | 77,0 | ||
430.2500 | +1,6 | Haarlem | PI2HLM | 88,5 | ||
430.2625 | +1,6 | Nunspeet | PI2NOV | (QRT?) | ||
430.2625 | +1,6 | Den Helder | PI2RDH | |||
430.2750 | +1,6 | Noord-Oost Nederland | PI2NON | Coversity | ||
430.2750 | +1,6 | Lelystad | PI2FLD | 77,0 | ||
430.3000 | +1,6 | Rotterdam | PI2RTD | 88,5 | ||
430.3125 | +1,6 | Nijmegen | PI2NMG | 77,0 | ||
430.3250 | +1,6 | Delfzijl | PI2NOG | 82,5 | ||
430.3375 | +1,6 | Vlissingen | PI2VLI | 88,5 | ||
430.3500 | +1,6 | Den Haag | PI2HGL | 88,5 | ||
430.3500 | +1,6 | Venray | PI2VNR | 71,9 | ||
430.3625 | +1,6 | Dordrecht | PI2DEC | 88,5 | ||
430.3625 | +1,6 | Deventer | PI2DEV | |||
430.3750 | +1,6 | Alkmaar | PI2ALK | 88,5 | ||
438.1375 | -7.6 | Hilversum | PI2HVS | 77,0 | ||
438.5000 | -7,6 | Amsterdam | PI2ASD | 110,9 | ||
439.9740 | 0 | Amersfoort | PI3XDV | Experimenteel, ingang |